cheap essay writing cheap essay writing service cheap essay writing cheap essay writing cheap dissertation writing cheap dissertation writing service cheap essay writing cheap essay writing service cheap essay writing cheap essay writing Dissertation Writing service Buy Dissertation Online Cheap dissertation writing Cheap dissertation writing cheap dissertation writing cheap dissertation writing service cheap essay writing Essay Writing Service cheap dissertation writing cheap dissertation writing service cheap dissertation writing cheap dissertation writing service cheap dissertation writing service cheap essay writing service cheap dissertation writing cheap dissertation writing cheap essay writing service cheap dissertation writing service cheap essay writing cheap essay writing service cheap essay writing cheap essay writing Técnicos-Administrativos Educacionais | Unidade Acadêmica de Serra Talhada
 

Técnicos-Administrativos Educacionais

Nome Cargo/Função
Aflânia Dantas Diniz de Lima Téc. Em assuntos Educacionais
Agleilson Souto Batista Administrador 
Alexandro José da Silva Auxiliar em administração
Anderson José Braz Barbosa Técnico em Laboratório
Angelita Danielle Gouveia da Silva Psicóloga
Camila Lais Gonzaga Lucena Assistente Social
Célia Maria de Magalhães Luckwu Téc. Em assuntos Educacionais
Claudemir Santos da Costa  Técnico em Laboratório
Danielle Menezes dos Santos Almeida Assistente em Administração
Denize José da Silva Bibliotecário 
Emily Rodrigues Silva Assistente Social
Ewson Andrade Ferreira Químico
Fabiana Pereira Costa Téc. Em assuntos Educacionais
Fabricia Danielle Paulino Nogueira Assistente Social
Fabricio Nunes Rodrigues Assistente em Administração
Filipe Leandro de Freitas Técnico em Refrigeração
Flavio Augusto Feitosa Barbosa Gominho Assistente em Administração
Franciso Auci Vidal Téc. em Segurança do Trabalho
Francisco Danilo Morais da Silva Técnico de Laboratório
Francisco Pinheiro de Barros  Auxiliar Agropecuário
Geová Severo de Lima  Engenheiro Agrônomo
Gerliane Kellvia Amâncio Barbosa Pedagoga
Isabela Luana da Silva Assistente em Administração
Ivanilson Alves de Medeiros  Analista de T. I.
Jackson Diniz Vieira Téc. em Assuntos Educacionais
Jadna Maria de Araújo Assistente em Administração 
Jaqueline Ribeiro do Nascimento Silva Técnica de Laboratório
Jeferson José de Carvalho Assistente em Adminsitração
Jessica Emanuela dos Santos Intérprete de Libras
João Vilarim Filho Assistente em Administração
Jorge Vieira Rodrigues  Técnico em T. I.
José Ailton Felix Barbosa Téc. em Assuntos Educacionais
José Cícero Alves da Silva Assistente de Laboratório
José Felipe Oliveira dos Santos Assistente de Laboratório
José Iago Pereira dos Santos Assistente em Administração
Juciedna Augusto Silva Téc. Em assuntos Educacionais
Juliana Joyce Nascimento Miranda Assistente em Administração
Laércio Gomes dos Santos Assistente em Administração
Larissa Emanuele de Carvalho Paiva Costa Assistente em Administração
Lorena Cristina Nóbrega Félix Técnico em Laboratório
Luciana Pessoa Guedes Lira Assistente em Administração
Luiza Elayne Grigório Mourato Medeiros Técnica em Secretariado
Marcelo André de Ferraz Barros  Médico
Marcelo Bezerra de Vasconcelos  Técnico em Tec. Da Informação
Marcleane Rocha da Cruz Bibliotecária
Marcos André Gusmão Torres Analista de T. I.
Marcus Vinícius Lourenço de Mello Engenheiro de Pesca
Maria Jaqueline da Silva Mandu Técnica em Secretariado
Maria Livânia Dantas de Vasconcelos  Contadora
Maria Vanderlea de Souza Lima Administradora
Maria Vanessa dos Santos Passos Técnica em Secretariado 
Marinalva Praxedes de Lima  Assistente em Administração 
Mário Jamesson Cordeiro Freitas Técnico em Edificações
Mário Nogueira Ribeiro e S. Filho Auxiliar Agropecuário
Mellysy Candida Nogueira de Queiroz Intérprete de Libras
Nathalya Nogueira Mendes do Nascimento Assistente em Administração 
Nadja Graciele Freire Sá Técnica em Laboratório
Orlando Salvador Xavier Junior Técnico em Agropecuária
Perpétua Do Socorro de Almeida Oliveira Enfermeira
Priscila Alves Bezerra Técnico em Laboratório
Renato Soares Laurentino de Albuquerque Técnico em Tec. Da Informação
Rylla Érika Bezerra de Lima  Assistente em Administração
Samara Matias da Silva Bibliotecária 
Simony Rodriguês de Oliveira Roque Assistente em Administração
Suzana Henrique Lopes da Silva Assistente de Laboratório
Tácio Rafael Silva Barbosa Engenheiro Civil
Tiago Henrique Xavier de Sousa Assistente em Administração
Vonaldo Feitosa de Siqueira Assistente em Administração